CLASSEMENT BUTEURS

RangJoueurClubButs
1SOURAKATA DIABYYNOV67
2DARYL OYONOEPITA61
3ALI KHOBZAOUIESTP54
4LUCA BUFOLOECOLE SUP IMMOBILIER52
5VIRGILE HERMELINAUDENCIA MOS51
6KEVIN NINPEIONIS STM48
7HYVENS BALONGAASCENCIA SPORT46
8KARAMBA KABAIFAG44
9BILLEL GUEDDOUCHEISG43
10ABDOU DIAMOYEENSIATE40
11LOIC BOKOMBAENSIATE39
12CHRISTIAN GBALESUP CAREER39
13THIBAUT FONTANAAUDENCIA MOS37
14ANTONIN HISIPAG33
15ADEL LAHMAREPSI32
16WALID NABIHESSCA32
17PIERRE LE FLOCHIONIS STM32
18THEO ALIANEIEJ30
19LOURDVIC ALCINDOREPITECH30
20LEO WALTHERISC Paris30
21CYRIL AKAYESTP29
22CHAHAD YOUSSOFENSIATE28
23JORDAN DIEZAUDENCIA MOS28
24BAPTISTE MOURAIPSA27
25BAPTISTE WARGNIERESUP27
26JEAN-BAPTISTE COLINEDC BUSINESS SCHOOL26
27JULES BOULAYISTEC26
28FILIPE ROGEIRO TATISUP CAREER26
29QUENTIN BEKHECHIESUP26
30SABRI BEOUCHEISTEC26
31JOEL MALUMBAEPITECH25
32ERWAN FAYADEM LYON25
33PAUL LE BAILISC Paris25
34CHRISTOPHER GADOUENSIATE24
35OUSMANE N’DOYEENC BESSIERES24
36OUALID ZEJLIIFAG23
37EMILIEN COQUILLAUDSUP CAREER23
38ANDRE OLIVEIRAECOLE SUP IMMOBILIER23
39PAUL MAKIVAVILAESUP22
40GUILLAUME BERNARDASCENCIA SPORT22
41JONATHAN MALAMBAENC BESSIERES22
42ALEXANDRE GUEZIESEG (A)22
43NORDINE BAITICHEEPITECH21
44TASLIM DRAMEINSEEC21
45BENOIT MICHELESSCA21
46RAPHAEL SUENESSCA21
47AMINE NOURIESTP21
48ANTOINE CASSELIPAG21
49JOSEPH DIOMANDEEPITA21
50ABDEL TALHADJTASCENCIA BS21
51LOUIS ROMBOGOUERAIDRAC21
52RAPHAEL GAUTIERIPAG21
53MEDHI BOUZIDIASCENCIA SPORT20
54WALID ESSAKIEPITECH20
55ESTRADE BARTOLOMEUENC BESSIERES20
56ARTHUR DUPUISIEJ20
57SAMY NOUAMENEINSEEC20
58YOUVA KOUFIYNOV20
59CHADY QAISSIEDC BUSINESS SCHOOL20
60ANDREA ABAUZITISC Paris19
61BRIAN LOEURIPAG19
62LEO ADRAGNAIFAG19
63STEFAN SKRBICINSEEC19
64KHADIM SYLLAEPSI19
65HUGUES BENOIT-CATTINIESEG (B)19
66AHMADOU NDIAYEASCENCIA BS19
67MATHIS MAZUREKIESEG (B)19
68FARID AIT ELDJOUDIINSEEC18
69GRADI IMBONGOESG18
70MICKAEL WANGEM NORMANDIE18
71MARC DELPYISC Paris17
72SOUHAIL TOUKDAOUIEBS17
73VINCENT PAYENESG17
74AURELIEN TIMBOIONIS STM17
75LUDOVIC MUFWAYAECOLE SUP IMMOBILIER17
76BILAL OUAHABIYNOV16
77BEBE KOUM HENRYIGEFI16
78ADEL ZGHLOULSUP CAREER16
79TAHAR TANICHEESUP16
80ARTHUR MARZOUKAUDENCIA MOS16
81NABIL MOHYIDDINESUP CAREER16
82ADRIEN GALANDISC Paris16
83ELIASSE DJELLOULStatistiques U5S15
84ROMARIC O’CONNORIFAG15
85AGNIMEL NIAGNEIGEFI15
86JORDAN NEKMIIDRAC15
87YOUSSEF HUSSEININSEEC15
88ARTHUR EWOUDIIPAG14
89FLORENT DRUONIEJ14
90ROY RAILLARDIGEFI14
91YOUNES RKIBAIDRAC14
92FLORIAN CONSALVIIONIS STM14
93ARTUS ARMINJONECOLE SUPERIEURE DE PARFUM14
94ABDER CHARIFASCENCIA SPORT14
95BRYCE PETRISENC BESSIERES14
96PHILIPPE MATHIEUEM NORMANDIE13
97KHALIS CHALABIEPITA13
98RAPHAEL GODARDECAM EPMI13
99ASAD AMODE ADAMEISTEC13
100KAMIL HAREBESG13

CLASSEMENT ÉQUIPE FAIR PLAY

MEILLEURE ATTAQUE

MEILLEURE DÉFENSE